Produkter   » Komponenter » Nätverk » Nätkort 10GbE

Intel 10GbE 2/4-port SFP+ X710 x8 PCIe

Dual and Quad-port 10GbE adapters with Hardware Optimization and Offloads for the Rapid Provisioning of Networks in an Agile Data Center

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
X710DA2 Intel 10G Ethernet 2-port SFP+ X710-DA2 PCIe 3.0 x8 Lagervara 15st 2 970,00 /st
X710DA4FH Intel 10G Ethernet 4-port SFP+ X710-DA4FH FullHeight PCIe 3.0 x8 Beställningsvara 4 628,00 /st

Intel 10GbE 4-port 10GbaseT RJ45 X710-T4 x8 PCIe

Quad-port 10GBASE-T simpli es transition to 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
X710T4 Intel 10G Ethernet 4-port 10GbaseT RJ45 X710-T4 PCIe 3.0 x8 Lagervara 3st 5 733,00 /st

Intel 10GbE iWARP Ethernet 2/4-port SFP+ X722

Dual and Quad –port 10GbE adapters supporting highly scalable iWARP RDMA for high-throughput, low-latency, and low-CPU data communication.

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
X722DA2 Intel 10G iWARP Ethernet 2-port SFP+ X722-DA2 PCIe 3.0x8 Beställningsvara 3 755,00 /st
X722DA4FH Intel 10G iWARP Ethernet 4-port SFP+ X722-DA2 FullHeight PCIe 3.0 x8 Beställningsvara 5 626,00 /st

Intel 10GbE Server Adapter X520

Intel X520 are the most flexible and scalable Ethernet adapters for today’s demanding data center environments. The Intel® Ethernet X520 Server Adapter family addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation data center by providing unmatched features for virtualization, flexibility for LAN ...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
E10G41BFLR Intel 10 Gigabit X520-LR1 Server Adapter, 1*LC Beställningsvara 6 955,00 /st
E10G41BFSR Intel 10 Gigabit X520-SR1 Server Adapter, 1*LC Beställningsvara 4 012,00 /st
E10G42BFSR Intel 10 Gigabit X520-SR2 Server Adapter, 2*LC Beställningsvara 4 788,00 /st
E10G42BTDA Intel 10 Gigabit X520-DA2 Server Adapter, 2*SFP+ Beställningsvara 3 043,00 /st
Det finns 1 tillbehör/uppgraderingar till denna produkt.

Intel 10GbE Server Adapter X540

The Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540 is the latest innovation in Intel’s leadership to drive 10 Gigabit Ethernet into the broader server market. This adapter hosts Intel’s latest Ethernet silicon, the Intel® Ethernet Controller X540, which is used by many OEMs as a single chip solut...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
X540T1 Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X540-T1 PCIe 2.1 x8 Beställningsvara 3 670,00 /st
X540T2 Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X540-T2 PCIe 2.1 x8 Beställningsvara 5 498,00 /st
Det finns 1 tillbehör/uppgraderingar till denna produkt.

Intel 10GbE Server Adapter X550

10 GbE for the Broad MarketThe Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550 is the newest innovation in Intel’s leadership to drive 10 GbE into the broad server market. This adapter hosts Intel’s latest Ethernet silicon, the Intel® Ethernet Controller X550, a low cost single-chip 10GBASE-T solu...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
X550T1 Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X550-T1 PCIe 3.0 x4 Beställningsvara 3 229,00 /st
X550T2 Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X550-T2 PCIe 3.0 x4 Beställningsvara 3 321,00 /st

Intel® Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Optikmoduler

SR and LR Optics for the Intel® Ethernet Server Adapter X520 Family

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
E10GSFPLR Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics 10GBASE-LR/1000BASE-LX Beställningsvara 4 678,00 /st
E10GSFPSR Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX Lagervara 4st 1 124,00 /st
E10GSFPSRX Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX Extended temp range Beställningsvara 1 452,00 /st
Det finns 2 tillbehör/uppgraderingar till denna produkt.

Marvell FastLinQ 41000 10GbE Adapters (L2+RoCE+iWARP+iSCSI+FCoE)

Marvell FastLinQ 41000 Series Ethernet NICs The Marvell® FastLinQ® 41000 Series 10/25GbE Ethernet NICs (previously known as QLogic FastLinQ & Cavium FastLinQ) provide exceptional value in delivering industry-leading features and performance to enable the most efficient and agile software-defined...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
QL41112HLRJ-CK FastLinQ Dual Port 10GbE RJ-45 PCIe Adapter (L2+RoCE+iWARP) Beställningsvara 4 141,00 /st
QL41132HLCU-CK FastLinQ Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe Adapter (L2+RoCE+iWARP) Beställningsvara 3 480,00 /st
QL41134HLCU-CK FastLinQ Quad Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe Adapter(L2+RoCE+iWARP), Channel Kit Beställningsvara 4 988,00 /st
QL41134HLRJ-CK FastLinQ Quad Port 10GbE RJ45 PCIe Adapter (L2+RoCE+iWARP),Channel Kit Beställningsvara 6 554,00 /st
QL41162HLRJ-CK FastLinQ Dual Port 10GbE RJ-45 CNA Adapter (L2+RoCE+iWARP+iSCSI+FCoE) Beställningsvara 5 881,00 /st

Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx EN 10GbE SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8

ConnectX®-4 Lx EN Cards 10/25/40/50 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Cards supporting Multi-Host™ Technology, RDMA, Overlay Networks Encapsulation/Decapsulation and more ConnectX-4 Lx EN Network Controller with 1/10/25/40/50Gb/s Ethernet connectivity addresses virtualized infrastructure challenges, del...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
MCX4111A-XCAT ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 10GbE single-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, FH + LP bracket Beställningsvara 2 100,00 /st
MCX4121A-XCAT ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 10GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, FH + LP bracket Beställningsvara 2 622,00 /st

Mellanox ConnectX®-3 Pro EN 10GbE, SFP+, PCIe3.0 x8

ConnectX®-3 Pro EN Single/Dual-Port Adapters 10/40/56GbE Adapters w/ PCI Express 3.0 ConnectX-3 Pro EN 10/40/56GbE adapter cards with hardware offload engines for Overlay Networks ("Tunneling") provide the highest performing and most flexible interconnect solution for PCI Express Gen3 servers us...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
MCX311A-XCCT ConnectX-3 Pro EN network interface card, 10GbE, single-port SFP+, PCIe3.0 x8, FH + LP bracket Beställningsvara 2 100,00 /st
MCX312B-XCCT ConnectX-3 Pro EN network interface card, 10GbE, dual-port SFP+, PCIe3.0 x8, FH + LP bracket Beställningsvara 2 622,00 /st
MCX312C-XCCT ConnectX-3 Pro EN network interface card, 10GbE, dual-port SFP+, PCIe3.0 x8, FH + LP bracket, hardware revision C Beställningsvara 2 622,00 /st

Mellanox optical module, 10GbE SFP+ LC-LC

Mellanox SFP+ moduler för 10Gbit Ethernet fiberanslutning.

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
MFM1T02A-LR Mellanox optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km Beställningsvara 4 130,00 /st
MFM1T02A-SR Mellanox optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m Beställningsvara 1 543,00 /st

Supermicro 10GbE Adapter for High Density Systems

10Gbit adapter med en SFP+ kontakt. Intel 82599EN chipp. Passar till 0-slot i vissa varianter av TwinPro maskinera.  

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
AOC-PTG-i1S 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter for High Density Systems Beställningsvara 2 540,00 /st

Supermicro 4-port SFP+ 10GbE BCM57840S based network card

4-port 10GbE, AOC-STG-b4S Broadcom® 4-port 10GbE Controller BCM57840S PCI-E x8 v3.0  4 SFP+ ports, 10Gb/port SR-IOV TCP Offload Engine (TOE) iSCSI Controller RDMA Jumbo Frame Support (9600B) TCP, IPv4, IPv6 Checksum Offload PXE Boot Total Power Consumption: About 14W Supports DAC an...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
AOC-STG-b4S Supermicro Broadcom BCM57840S 4-port SFP+ 10GbE PCIe 3.0 x8 Lagervara 2st 4 884,00 /st

Supermicro Broadcom BCM57416 2-port 10GbaseT PCIe 3.0 x8

Supermicro 10G Base-T Ethernet Adapter supporting Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series Supermicro AOC-STG-b2T features the latest Broadcom NetXtreme BCM57416 Ethernet controller that is designed for today's rapid growing datacenter and cloud-scale applications. The auto-negotiation feature offers users b...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
AOC-STG-B2T-O Supermicro Broadcom BCM57416 2-port 10GbaseT PCIe 3.0 x8 Lagervara 2st 2 568,00 /st

Supermicro Intel 4-port 10GbaseT PCIe x8

The AOC-STG-i4T is a high density, low power 4-port 10GBase-T controller based on the Intel® XL710 and X557 chipsets. Combined with hardware optimizations and off-loads, this controller enables rapid network provisioning in an agile data center. With Supermicro Asset Management and thermal detect...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
AOC-STG-I4T Supermicro Intel XL710 4-port 10GbaseT PCIe 3.0 x8 LP Lagervara 4st 5 424,00 /st

Supermicro Intel 82598 2-port 10Gbit CX4 card PCIe x8

Supermicro 10Gbit Ethernet kort med Intel 82598 chip och 2st CX4 kontakter.

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
AOC-STG-i2 Supermicro Intel 82598EB 2-port 10Gbit CX4 card PCIe 2.0 x8 Beställningsvara 3 264,00 /st

Supermicro Intel 82599ES 1/2-port 10Gbit SFP+ PCIe x8

Supermicro nätverkskort med Intel 82599ES chipp. En eller två SFP+ anslutningar x8 PCI-express 2.0 kontakt. AOC-STGN-i1S / AOC-STGN-i2S • Standard Low-profile Form Factor • Intel® 82599ES • Two SFP+ Connectors • PCI-E x8 Gen. 2 • VMDq, Jumbo Frames, iSCSI, I/OAT • Windows, Linux, VMWare, FreeBS...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
AOC-STGN-i1S Supermicro Intel 82599ES 1-port 10Gbit SFP+ PCIe 2.0 x8 Lagervara 9st 1 517,00 /st
AOC-STGN-i2S Supermicro Intel 82599ES 2-port 10Gbit SFP+ PCIe 2.0 x8 Lagervara 0st 2 729,00 /st
Det finns 3 tillbehör/uppgraderingar till denna produkt.

Supermicro Intel X540 2-port 10Gbit RJ45

The AOC-STG-i2T is the lowest cost and least power consumption way to deploy 10GbE in today’s datacenter environments.  The speed auto-negotiation feature between 1GbE and 10GbE provides the necessary backwards compatibility that most customers require for a smooth transition and easy migration t...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
AOC-STG-I2T Supermicro Intel X540 2-port 10GbaseT PCIe 2.1 x8 Lagervara 4st 3 268,00 /st
Det finns 2 tillbehör/uppgraderingar till denna produkt.

Supermicro Intel X550 10GbaseT PCIe x4

The Supermicro AOC-STGS-i2T/i1T are the most feature rich low power dual/single-port 10Gbase-T controllers in the market today. Based on the Intel® X550 chipset with features such as VXLAN and NVGRE, they offer flexible connectivity selection for all networking requirements. The second generation...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
AOC-STGS-I1T-O Supermicro Intel X550 1-port 10GbaseT PCIe 3.0 x4 Lagervara 3st 2 527,00 /st
AOC-STGS-I2T-O Supermicro Intel X550 2-port 10GbaseT PCIe 3.0 x4 Beställningsvara 3 268,00 /st

Supermicro Intel X710 2-port SFP+ 10GbE PCIe 3.0 x8

• 2 SFP+ Ports • Intel Flow Director • RoHS compliant 6/6 • NC-SI for IPMI support • Small Packet Performance • PCI Express 3.0 x8 (8GT/s) • Network Virtualization Offloads • Low-Profile Standard Short-length Form Factor • Asset Management Features with Thermal Sensor • Supports Both Direct Attac...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
AOC-STGF-I2S Supermicro Intel X710 2-port SFP+ 10GbE PCIe 3.0 x8 Beställningsvara 3 432,00 /st

Supermicro Intel X710 4-port SFP+ 10GbE PCIe x8 LP networkcard

Intel® Fortville X710 Quad SFP+ ports, 10Gb/s PCI-e x8 Gen. 3 (8GT/s) Low Profile, Short-length Form Factor FCoE, iSCSi, PXE support Packet Checksum Offloads TCP/UP Segmentation Offload VMDq1 and VMDq2 PC-SIG SR-IOV Jumbo Frames EEE and DMA support SMC Asset Management features OS s...

Mer information / Beställ...

Artnr: Benämning: Lager: Pris:
AOC-STG-i4S Supermicro Intel X710 4-port SFP+ 10GbE PCIe 3.0 x8 LP Lagervara 1st 3 648,00 /st

Din kundvagn

Kundvagnen är tom
Visa priser ink. moms.

Produkter

Vi är ett kreditvärdigt företag enligt Soliditets värderingssystem som baserar sig på en mängd olika beslutsregler. Denna uppgift är alltid aktuell, informationen uppdateras dagligen via Soliditets databas.

Nyheter

Xeon Scalable - Sockel P

Detta är nästa generation Xeon som ersätter E5 & E7. Lösa moderkort och barebones har funnits ett tag i shoppen, vi håller på att lägga ut paket efter hand som vi får dem färdiga. Stora förändringar jämfört med tidigare generationer, bättre stöd för NVMe disk och en hel massa annat nytt.

Atom C3000 i lager!

Nu finns de första A2SDi moderkorten baserade på nya Atom C3000 serien i lager, dessa kort tar vanliga DDR4 minnen av alla typer vilket är bra då det för närvarande är i princip omöjligt att få tag på DDR3 soDIMM ECC som de äldre Atom C2000 korten behöver. Det finns även nya varianter av MRS-210/211 upplagda med 2 till hela 16 kärnor.

Fel på Atom C2000 moderkort

Ett fel i Atom C2000 chippen har hittats vilket gör att risken att maskinen skall gå sönder efter ca 1.5år är större än normalt. Mer info om utbyte av sålda kort etc.

Nya artiklar: